Ssz. NÉV FOGADÓÓRA IDEJE
1 Agócs Miklós csütörtök  11:25-12:10
2 Agócs-Jáger Erika hétfő  9:35-10:25
3 Balogh Gáborné hétfő  12:15-13:00
4 Barnáné Papp Éva hétfő  12:15-13:00
5 Bogdán József hétfő  13.05-13:50
6 Bogdánné Regős Márta hétfő  8:40-9:25
7 Csáki Gabriella péntek  8:40-9:25
8 Csikai Zoltán szerda  11:25-12:10
9 Csordás Balázs hétfő  8:40-9:25
10 Derecskei Sándor péntek  10:30-11:15
11 Derecskeiné Nagy Mária hétfő  9:35-10:20
12 Dévaldné Orosz Beatrix hétfő  13:05-13:50
13 Dobrosi Ágnes hétfő  10:30-11:15
14 Erdeiné Lukács Zita hétfő  7:50-8:40
15 Erdős Zoltán csütörtök  10:30-11:15
16 Erdősné Hornyák Zsuzsanna csütörtök  12:15-13:00
17 Esze Krisztina csütörtök  10:30-11:15
18 Fakla Ida hétfő  8:35-9:20
19 Feketéné Csoma Gabriella kedd  13:05-13:50
20 Gintner Tamásné Hornyák Ágnes hétfő  12:15-13:00
21 Gulyás Zoltán szerda  10:30-11:15
22 Győri Márta hétfő  9:35-10:20
23 Gyüre Levente péntek  8:40-9:25
24 Határik Dávid hétfő  10:30-11:15
25 Hogya Orsolya kedd  9:35-10:20
26 Hornyák Adrienn péntek  11:25-12:10
27 Horváthné Bócsi Ildikó hétfő  13:05-13:50
28 Juhász Zsolt hétfő  9:35-10:20
29 Kamenyiczki Gábor csütörtök  11:25-12:10
30 Kónya-Botrágyi Mária szerda  12:15-13:00
31 Kosárkó Györgyi hétfő  8:40-9:25
32 Kovács Anikó hétfő  8:40-9:25
33 Kunné Hubai Gyöngyi hétfő  12:15-13:00
34 Levik Regina hétfő  12:15-13:00
35 Liszkai Judit hétfő  8:40-9:25
36 Maczkó Hajnalka hétfő  12:15-13:00
37 Majoros Cecília csütörtök  12:15-13:00
38 dr. Makóné Kontra Julianna csütörtök  12:15-13:00
39 Májer Jánosné Arday Otilia kedd  7:50-8:35
40 Máté Krisztina kedd  9:35-10:20
41 Mezei Lili Alexandra hétfő  8:40-9:25
42 Molnár Béla hétfő  8:40-9:25
43 Molnárné Tóth Erika hétfő  13:05-13:50
44 Négyesiné Fenyvesi Magdolna hétfő  11:25-12:10
45 Olasz-Szabó Zsuzsanna hétfő  12:15-13:00
46 Pataki Zsolt hétfő  15:00-16:00
47 Patakiné Litva Boglárka Judit hétfő  13:05-13:50
48 Szabolcsné Pásztor Mária hétfő  9:35-10:20
49 Szabó Tamás hétfő  8:40-9:25
50 Szénási Tibor hétfő  10:30-11:15
51 Sztahora Beáta csütörtök  12:15-13:00
52 Szűcs Miklós hétfő  10:30-11:15
53 Takács Ágnes csütörtök  9:35-10:20
54 Tóbiás Gábor szerda  8:40-9:25
55 Tóth Attila péntek  11:25-12:10
56 Vágner István hétfő  9:35-10:20
57 Vida-Bényei Judit hétfő  7:50-8:35
Betű méretezése
Kontraszt